?

Log in

No account? Create an account
taken from a few people - Robot Skeleton Army Minion #1983
Links My Deviant Art / My del.icio.us / My Facebook / My Twitter / Weather Bug / Craig Ferguson's Twitter / CNN August 2015
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 
 
 
 
 
Thu, Sep. 21st, 2006 10:12 pm
taken from a few people

Ask me a question about each of the following:

1. Friends
2. Sex
3. Music
4. Drugs
5. Love
6. Livejournal

No matter how rude, sexual, or confidential. Then post this in your journal and see what questions you get asked.


I want to do this to take my mind off some crappy stuff that's going on, might or might not post about that.

Tags:
Current Mood: anxious anxious
Current Music: Shine---Collective Soul

5CommentReply

bellelvsbeast
bellelvsbeast
Officer Kelli
Sat, Sep. 23rd, 2006 06:42 am (UTC)

SEX!!!
Um,
hahahahaha
I kid.
Do you have any crushes right now? what was the longest relationship you have had? When did you lose your virginity?


ReplyThread
witherwings7
witherwings7
Agent 27
Sat, Sep. 23rd, 2006 07:11 am (UTC)

Wow :P

My current crush is him.
My longest relationship was two dates...we decided two stick to being friends.
I'm a virgin.


ReplyThread Parent
bellelvsbeast
bellelvsbeast
Officer Kelli
Sat, Sep. 23rd, 2006 07:38 am (UTC)

Woa I meant real people...;)
I kid...haha...
I didn't realize you were a virgin, sorry if I offended or anything...


ReplyThread Parent
witherwings7
witherwings7
Agent 27
Sat, Sep. 23rd, 2006 07:41 am (UTC)

Yeah, Dan's too perfect to be human ;)

Nobody then ^_~

Nah, you didn't. I'm not ashamed, I just wish I had a guy *huffs*


ReplyThread Parent
bellelvsbeast
bellelvsbeast
Officer Kelli
Sat, Sep. 23rd, 2006 07:45 am (UTC)

Yea you need one...I have some prospects, but you live in LA and I am in SF...:P


ReplyThread Parent