?

Log in

No account? Create an account
I am evil - Robot Skeleton Army Minion #1983
Links My Deviant Art / My del.icio.us / My Facebook / My Twitter / Weather Bug / Craig Ferguson's Twitter / CNN August 2015
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 
 
 
 
 
Mon, Jun. 26th, 2006 04:42 am
I am evil







Okay seriously though! Below are the photos, the above two are also there un-edited


Oh noes!


Run Forrest! Run!


Mother Nature=1 Puny Human=0


I am level with the sea


I am one with the ocean


I love seagulls


Yay waves!




:D


Waves1 (taken really fast together)


Waves2 (awesome photo!)


Waves3


Waves4! YES!


Boiling ocean


Best photo!

Tags: , ,
Current Location: at my desk, soon to be in bed
Current Mood: mischievous bwahahaha I am teh evil
Current Music: Who's Gonna Ride Your Wild Horses---U2

3CommentReply

weaz3l
weaz3l
Aleks
Tue, Jun. 27th, 2006 04:11 am (UTC)

Them's huge waves!

Also, what is that triangular looking thing to the right of the puny human?


ReplyThread
witherwings7
witherwings7
Agent 27
Tue, Jun. 27th, 2006 04:46 am (UTC)

I believe that's some drift wood :)


ReplyThread Parent
box_of_sorrows
Box Of Sorrows
Tue, Jun. 27th, 2006 06:23 am (UTC)

lol @ the kid! I love it when the sea throws the odd surprise wave at you just to teach you some respect!

damn those gulls are bold, ours won't let people get close to them unless theirs food involved!


ReplyThread