?

Log in

No account? Create an account
The leech is out of jail - Robot Skeleton Army Minion #1983
Links My Deviant Art / My del.icio.us / My Facebook / My Twitter / Weather Bug / Craig Ferguson's Twitter / CNN August 2015
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 
 
 
 
 
Thu, Jun. 7th, 2007 06:11 pm
The leech is out of jail

This is utter bullshit!

Ugh! This is just disgusting!

She provides hope for young people all over the U.S. and the world.
WHAT!? Oh yes, she's a great role model for young people, because we all want the next generation of girls to think it's okay to spread their legs for anybody and to be a waste of space. That's a great message! She's a waste of space and shouldn't get special treatment. She was truamatized by jail? Boo hoo, that's the reason for jail! It's to make sure you don't do that again! Next time she will end up killing somebody and just get a slap on the wrist.

Ugh! I'm way too angry about this and I need to calm down. ROAR!

As mariahgem said:
UGH! Why she gets ANY attention is beyond me. She is not pretty, she's openly said she loves being a whore, and she has no talent whatsoever. How fucked up is the world right now that we idolize some bitch from a homemade porno????
Amen sister!

Tags: , ,
Current Location: Earth
Current Mood: angry disgusted
Current Music: Sugar Ray - Fly

11CommentReplyShare

bageldelight
BagelDelight - Cause You Like It Crusty & Chewy
Fri, Jun. 8th, 2007 02:06 am (UTC)

Honestly, isn't this the most fucked-up thing? (oops, sorry. Potty mouth here...) I saw that and I had no words. *I* had no words. Trust me, that does NOT happen. At least, not often.

Today I was thinking - and yeah, be afraid - that in Japan, they still think Michael Jackson is a god. In Germany, they think David Hasselhoff is hot. France still likes Jerry Lewis. And I was scoffing to myself until I realised that we dumb-asses worship the holy slut trinity of Paris, Lindsay and Britney and thought, God help us.


ReplyThread
penguinsane
Mayhem
Fri, Jun. 8th, 2007 03:57 am (UTC)

Well, hey now, I've made homemade pornos before, there's nothing wrong with that. D: And I kinda like one of her songs.

But I still can't stand her as a person or as a pet owner, she's seriously the most spoiled cunt ever. But I can't deny I wish I was as spoiled as her. :/


ReplyThread
witherwings7
witherwings7
Agent 27
Fri, Jun. 8th, 2007 04:01 am (UTC)

I don't mind people making homemade porn movies, I just don't think she should be this iconic figure for so many people.

Agreed -.-


ReplyThread Parent
weaz3l
weaz3l
Aleks
Fri, Jun. 8th, 2007 04:34 am (UTC)

I wonder if I accidentally leaked my homemade pornos to someone that I would become an influential icon over night...>_>


ReplyThread Parent
witherwings7
witherwings7
Agent 27
Fri, Jun. 8th, 2007 04:36 am (UTC)

You're far better looking then Paris, I'd watch a porn with you ;D

Don't mind me, I'm really hyper ^__^


ReplyThread Parent
weaz3l
weaz3l
Aleks
Fri, Jun. 8th, 2007 05:01 am (UTC)

Hahaha, I wouldn't want to traumatize you don't worry.


ReplyThread Parent
weaz3l
weaz3l
Aleks
Fri, Jun. 8th, 2007 04:33 am (UTC)

Hope for what? That people with enough money or connections will be able to get out of jail or trouble? Not that I have room to talk because of things I've done and my dad's gotten me out of but still.

Other than that the only other thing I could be thinking they were referring to was doesn't she donate to some charity or some shit (for publicity most likely like most celebrities)? I dunno, if I were that charity (if it's true, I only read this in some gossip mag) I would boot her off the list no matter how much she was sending in cause I wouldn't want her as a role model for my kiddies.


ReplyThread
witherwings7
witherwings7
Agent 27
Fri, Jun. 8th, 2007 04:35 am (UTC)

Agreed, I'd rather get my charity money another way then to have her sorry ass on as a spokesperson for me.


ReplyThread Parent
weaz3l
weaz3l
Aleks
Fri, Jun. 8th, 2007 05:01 am (UTC)

Yeah, I mean, if it is true, they've gotta be pretty damn desperate and I'm sure someone else would love to step into her place in a heart beat anyway if they booted her.


ReplyThread Parent
bellelvsbeast
bellelvsbeast
Officer Kelli
Fri, Jun. 8th, 2007 05:24 am (UTC)

Yea Dan was saying almost exactly what you are! Weird, you two have like the same brain...
But I agree with you, wholeheartedly...


ReplyThread
navi_glow
navi_glow
Kate
Fri, Jun. 8th, 2007 01:00 pm (UTC)

Yes, what is the world coming too? She probably flirted her way out the filthy girl >_


ReplyThread